Buy From China Factory!

Drop Cable Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode G657A1 Mini SC Connector Waterproof

Product Details
Brand Name: CFO
Certification: CE Rohs
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pc
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 500pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 workding days
Packaging Details: 1pc in one plastic bag
Connector: Huawei SC mini type
Cable OD: 2.0*5.0mm
Fiber type: Single Mode
Jacket Materila: LSZH or TPU
Length: 0.5m;1m;2m or others
MOQ: 1pc
Verfied Supplier
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 40 hours
Product Description >
More 

Optical Fiber Pigtail